|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Tomasz Ciesielski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 9 Kutno DZ | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Milena Budner (kpt.) | 9 | 18:00 | 4/9 | 44% | 1/2 | 50% | +4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | ||||
5 | Paulina Poniszewska | 11 | 18:00 | 3/7 | 42% | 5/6 | 83% | +4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | ||||
6 | Paulina Krawczyk | 0 | 18:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | ||||||
7 | Michalina Wujkowska | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Justyna Andziak | 7 | 18:00 | 2/6 | 33% | 1/3 | 33% | +4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||
9 | Wiktoria Kacperska | 2 | 10:19 | 1/5 | 20% | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11 | Edyta Sieczka | 0 | 06:12 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
12 | Oliwia Łubińska | 0 | 06:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +4 | 1 | -3 | |||||||||||
13 | Alicja Sobczyk | 2 | 06:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
14 | Julia Jędrzejczak | 0 | 06:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
15 | Maria Józefowicz | 2 | 13:29 | 1/3 | 33% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
suma | 33 | 120:00 | 12/38 | 31% | 1/3 | 33% | 6/9 | 66% | 12 | 11 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 24 | ||
trener: Tomasz Pasiński | zespołowe: | 6 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 16 Szczecin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Amelia Koralewska (kpt.) | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Jałowicka | 0 | 07:51 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
6 | Laura Pyrek | 0 | 14:04 | 0/1 | 0% | -3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | Julia Sucharska | 6 | 11:10 | 3/10 | 30% | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
8 | Maria Bołąkowska | 5 | 18:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 5/10 | 50% | -4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||
9 | Weronika Michałowska | 2 | 16:20 | 0/7 | 0% | 2/2 | 100% | -6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | |||
10 | Amelia Flisak | 1 | 14:04 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11 | Alicja Brzychcy | 0 | 04:30 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Natalia Łubniewska | 0 | 06:00 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Julia Norko | 6 | 09:45 | 3/8 | 37% | 0/2 | 0% | -4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||
14 | Wiktoria Barańska | 5 | 16:46 | 2/5 | 40% | 1/2 | 50% | -4 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | ||||
15 | Aleksandra Chylińska | 0 | 01:30 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
suma | 25 | 120:00 | 8/32 | 25% | 0/4 | 0% | 9/16 | 56% | 17 | 14 | 31 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 17 | ||
trener: Robert Steciuk | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |